Kovea KT-2408
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Kovea KT-2408 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KT-2408
All prices 10 →Газовый резак Kovea Canon KT-2408 8809000506596 | 842 ₴ |
Резак-горелка газовый Kovea Canon KT-2408 98-1017 | 716 ₴ |
Газовый резак Kovea Canon KT-2408 (8809000506596) | 843 ₴ |
Різак газовий Kovea Canon KT-2408 (8809000506596) | 842 ₴ |
Газовый паяльник Kovea Canon KT-2408 (8809000506596) 8809000506596 | 842 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features gas torch Kovea KT-2408:
- Gas preheating system
We recommendCompare using chart →