Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar
Photos 4 |
Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar
Type:night
Magnification:12 x
Lens diameter:56 mm
Field of view at 1 km:96 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BaK-4
Weight:1050 g
All specifications
Specifications BD 12x56 XD Prominar
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kowa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kowa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar
All prices 23 →Бінокль Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar (11117) | 29 663 ₴ |
Біноколь Бінокль Kowa Bd 12x56 Xd Prominar | 30 999 ₴ |
Биноколь Бинокль Kowa Bd 12x56 Xd Prominar | 30 999 ₴ |
Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar (11117) 23918-12 | 30 999 ₴ |
Бинокль Kowa BD 12x56 XD Prominar 921378 | 30 999 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →