Kraissmann 1850 BH 32
Photos 10 |
Three-mode mains hammer with a powerful blow (5 J) and a 1850-watt motor located vertically (“barrel” layout). Can be used for drilling, drilling, chipping and demolition of building structures. The speed control wheel allows you to select the optimal chuck rotation speed (up to 750 rpm) for working with a particular material: concrete, brick, steel, wood, plastic or ceramics. When working on concrete, it is allowed to use drills with a diameter of up to 32 mm.
The Kraissmann 1850 BH 32 rotary hammer chuck is designed for use with SDS+ equipment. The tool is equipped with a built-in vibration damping system in the form of a damper, which is located between the body and the rear handle. The hammer drill is supplied with a plastic case, a set of drilling and impact equipment (a pick, a chisel and three drills with a diameter of 6, 8 and 10 mm) and a rotary front handle.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Buy Kraissmann 1850 BH 32
All prices 11 →Перфоратор KRAISSMANN 1850 BH 32 | 3 369 ₴ |
Перфоратор Kraissmann 1850 BH 32 | 3 060 ₴ |
Перфоратор Kraissmann 1850 ВН 32 111406 | 2 875 ₴ |
Перфоратор бочкової Kraissmann 1850 ВН 32 | 3 386 ₴ |
Перфоратор kraissmann 1850 bh 32 | 3 154 ₴ |