Kraissmann 2000 KWS 180
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Kraissmann 2000 KWS 180 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 2000 KWS 180
All prices 12 →Болгарка KRAISSMANN 2000-KWS-180 | 2 409 ₴ |
Болгарка Kraissmann 2000-KWS-180 | 2 164 ₴ |
Болгарка Kraissmann 2000-KWS-180 100230 | 2 013 ₴ |
Болгарка Kraissmann 2000-KWS-180 | 2 495 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина-болгарка Kraissmann 2000-KWS-180 | 2 241 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
I bought it not long ago, I was struck by a very strong heating of the gearbox. The seller assures that this is not a problem, "the body did not melt." Owners share your experience, is it my marriage or is it really in the order of things. Soft start, ergonomics Strong heat use Kraissmann 2000 KWS 180 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →