Kraissmann 521 EB 300
Photos 4 |
Kraissmann 521 EB 300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 521 EB 300
All prices 13 →Мотобур KRAISSMANN 521 EB 300(4 шнеки) | 11 999 ₴ |
Мотобур Kraissmann 521 ЕВ 300 (без шнека) 113896 | 4 931 ₴ |
Мотобур Kraissmann 521 EB 300 | 7 568 ₴ |
Мотобур Kraissmann 521 EB 300 (у комплекті 1 шнек 100мм 800мм + подовжувач | 7 830 ₴ |
Мотобур KRAISSMANN 521 ЕВ 300 (шнек у комплекті) | 8 419 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →