Kraissmann SH 150/300
Photos 4 |
Kraissmann SH 150/300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann SH 150/300
All prices 10 →Тельфер електричний KRAISSMANN SH 150/300 | 4 659 ₴ |
Підйомник електричний Kraissmann SH150/300 111135 | 4 035 ₴ |
Лебідка електрична Kraissmann SH 150/300 | 4 928 ₴ |
Тельфер, електричний підйомник Kraissmann SH 150/300 | 4 067 ₴ |
ТЕЛЬФЕР ЕЛЕКТРИЧНИЙ KRAISSMANN SH 150/300 | 4 150 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Kraissmann SH 150/300 configurations
Price for Kraissmann SH 150/300 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann SH 125/250 | from 3 690 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kraissmann SH 150/300 | from 3 895 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Kraissmann SH 200/400 | from 4 715 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kraissmann SH 250/500 | from 5 044 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →