Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0
Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kraissmann 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kraissmann.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0
All prices 8 →Таль ланцюгова механічна KRAISSMANN 3000 KBC 3.0 | 3 539 ₴ |
Таль ланцюгова механічна Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0 112860 | 3 027 ₴ |
ТАЛЬ ЛАНЦЮБНА МЕХАНІЧНА KRAISSMANN 3000 KBC 3.0 | 3 113 ₴ |
Таль ланцюгова механічна KRAISSMANN 3000 KBC 3,0 (3 тонни, висота підйому | 2 990 ₴ |
Таль ланцюгова механічна KRAISSMANN 3000 KBC 3.0 | 3 306 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0 configurations
Price for Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kraissmann 1000 KBC 3.0 | from 1 558 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kraissmann 2000 KBC 3.0 | from 2 018 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kraissmann 3000 KBC 3.0 | from 2 829 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →