Krauff 29-250-001
Krauff 29-250-001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff 29-250-001
Набір кухонних ножів Набір кухонних ножів Krauff 6 предметів (29-250-001) | 2 969 ₴ |
Набор кухонных ножей Набор кухонных ножей Krauff 6 предметов (29-250-001) | 2 969 ₴ |
Набір кухонних ножів Krauff 29-250-001 | 3 192 ₴ |
Набір ножів Krauff Damask з 6 предметів (29-250-001) | 3 192 ₴ |
Набір ножів на підставці 6 предметів Krauff 29-250-001 | 2 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →