Krauff Heilsam 26-242-008
Videos 1Photos 35 |
Krauff Heilsam 26-242-008 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krauff 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krauff.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krauff Heilsam 26-242-008
All prices 8 →Набір посуду Krauff Heilsam, 12 предметів (26-242-008) | 3 705 ₴ |
Набір посуду Krauff 12 предметів 26-242-008 (24796) | 4 935 ₴ |
Набор посуды Krauff 12 предметов 26-242-008 (24796) | 4 935 ₴ |
Набір посуду Krauff 26-242-008 | 5 306 ₴ |
Krauff 26-242-008 12пр 26-242-00812пр | 3 699 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
we have been using it for two weeks, when heated, they emit a terrible crack, when washing in the dishwasher, chips appeared on the bottom and rust appeared price and appearance described above use Krauff Heilsam 26-242-008 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →