KRK S8.4
Videos 4Photos 4 |
KRK S8.4
2022
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:109 W
Frequency range:35 – 133 Hz
Sensitivity:92 dB
All specifications
Specifications S8.4
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KRK 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KRK.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRK S8.4
All prices 7 →Студійний монітор (сабвуфер) Krk S8.4 | 18 200 ₴ |
Студийный монитор (сабвуфер) Krk S8.4 | 18 155 ₴ |
KRK Sub S8.4 | 13 280 ₴ |
KRK Sub S8.4 | 13 612 ₴ |
Сабвуфер KRK S8.4 | 15 899 ₴ |
Студійний сабвуфер KRK S8.4 | 18 200 ₴ |
KRK Sub S8.4 | 13 944 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →