Canton ASF 75 SC
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:bass-reflex
Power:60 W
Frequency range:33 – 200 Hz
All specifications
Specifications ASF 75 SC
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canton ASF 75 SC
All prices 13 →Сабвуфер Canton ASF 75 SC White | 18 438 ₴ |
Canton ASF 75 SC White | 18 877 ₴ |
Canton Luidspreker Subwoofer Canton Asf 75 Sc 02700 Wit (02700) | 19 680 ₴ |
Сабвуфер активний Canton ASF 75 SC Black | 21 656 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Canton Luidspreker Subwoofer Canton Asf 75 Sc 02700 Wit | 19 680 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →