Kruger&Matz H-32HD10 32 "
Photos 3 |
Kruger&Matz H-32HD10 32 "
Screen:32 ", 1366x768 px, 60 Hz
Multimedia:T2 tuner, no Smart TV
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Kruger&Matz H-32HD10 32 "
Телевізор Kruger&Matz KM0232-T3Сучасний мінімалізм
Телевізор Kruger & Matz здатний приймати DVB-T2 з підтримкою кодека H.265 HEVC. Це означає, що ви зможете приймати улюблені програми цифрового ефірного телебачення навіть після зміни стандарту мовлення. Цифрового телебачення недостатньо? Порти, якими оснащений телевізор Kruger Matz, значно розширюють можливості цього пристрою... more. Зокрема, він оснащений двома популярними та потужними роз'ємами HDMI, які гарантують високу якість зображення.
Практичні рішення
Крім того, телевізор Kruger&Matz оснащений USB-портом, що дозволяє відтворювати улюблені фільми з USB-накопичувач Saren.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 6 863 ₴ |
Телевізор Kruger&matz KM0232 | 6 232 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Телевизор Kruger&Matz KM0232-T3Современный минимализмТелев Timesport.com.ua4 year with us (Lviv) Report | 6 859 ₴ |
Телевізор Kruger&Matz 32" KM0232S4 | 7 257 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
AccessoriesAll accessories for Kruger&Matz H-32HD10 →
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 682 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Android TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 7 360 ₴
40 ", Full HD, 60 Hz, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN, T2 tuner
from 7 484 ₴
42 ", Full HD, 60 Hz, Direct LED, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN, T2 tuner
from 8 490 ₴
40 ", Full HD, 60 Hz, Direct LED, Smart TV (Android AOSP), Wi-Fi, LAN, T2 tuner
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 36 000 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner