Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B gray
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B gray |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Krups 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Krups.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B gray
All prices 10 →Кавоварка капсульна Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN110B | 4 349 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN110B | 4 706 ₴ |
Кавоварка Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN110B | 4 459 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN110B | 4 399 ₴ |
Капсульна кавоварка еспресо Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN110B | 3 959 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features coffee maker Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B:
- Automatic shutdown after 9 minutes
- Container for 6 used capsules
Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B configurations
Price for Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 1108 black | from 3 949 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 110B gray | from 3 947 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Krups Nespresso Essenza Mini XN 1101 ivory | from 3 933 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →