Sogo CAF-SS-5675
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Sogo CAF-SS-5675 |
|
How to wash a coffee maker effectively: a practical care guideA detailed analysis of all cleaning procedures for modern coffee makers
What kind of coffee machine do you need and how to choose it?Understand the types of modern coffee machines and help with their selection
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sogo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sogo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sogo CAF-SS-5675
All prices 6 →Кавоварка капсульна SOGO CAF-SS-5675 | 4 149 ₴ |
Sogo CAF-SS-5675 | 9 307 ₴ |
Sogo CAF-SS-5675 | 9 534 ₴ |
Кавоварка капсульна SOGO CAF-SS-5675 [86107] | 4 882 ₴ |
Кавоварка SOGO CAF-SS-5675 | 4 575 ₴ |
Кавоварка SOGO CAF-SS-5675-R | 4 575 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →