Kuchinox Dima BQD 010D
Photos 4 |
Kuchinox Dima BQD 010D Dimano hand shower |
|
The tap creates noise no more than 20 decibels.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kuchinox 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kuchinox.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kuchinox Dima BQD 010D
Смеситель для ванной Kuchinox DIMA BQD 010D | 2 875 ₴ |
Змішувач Kuchinox DIMA для ванної кімнати білий BQD610D | 3 105 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kuchinox Dima BQD610D | 4 232 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kuchinox Dima BQD 010D | 3 665 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Kuchinox Dima BQD710D | 4 275 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →