Grohe BauEdge 23334000
Grohe BauEdge 23334000 Bauno hand shower |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauEdge 23334000
Змішувач для ванни Grohe Bau Edge 23334000 | 4 185 ₴ |
Змішувач Grohe Bau Edge (23334000) 23334000 | 3 906 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe BauEdge 23334000 | 4 185 ₴ |
Смеситель для ванны Grohe Bau Edge 23334000 | 3 612 ₴ |
Змішувач GROHE BauEdge 23334000 | 4 185 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →