Kugoo V1 Jilong
Videos 7Photos 7 |
Kugoo V1 Jilong |
|
It is possible to install an additional saddle for riding with a child on the frame (included).
How to take care of your bike and prepare it for the seasonAny bike needs close attention and quality maintenance.
Choosing a bike by frame size: 5 most important tipsLet's figure out why universal charts are not the best assistant for choosing a bike frame
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kugoo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kugoo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kugoo V1 Jilong
All prices 6 →Kugoo Электровелосипед Kugoo Kirin V1 PRO (350 Вт, 7,5 Ah, 48 В), 20", чер | 23 519 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Kugoo Kirin V1 | 21 990 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Kugoo Kirin V1 PRO (350 Вт, 7,5 А/год, 48 В), 20", чорний | 21 990 ₴ |
Електровелосипед Kugoo V1 [57014] | 24 434 ₴ |
Електровелосипед KUGOO KIRIN V1 Pro 2023 (400 Вт; 7,5 А/год; 48 В, 20 дюйм | 23 830 ₴ |
Електровелосипед KugooKirin V1 PRO NEW (Jilong) +PASS система | 26 390 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →