Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R
Videos 1Photos 9 |
Choose Size tyre
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R 215/75 R16 113 R 215/75 R16 116 R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kumho 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kumho.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R
All prices 25 →Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116/114R PR10 | 4 093 ₴ |
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116/114R PR10 | 3 740 ₴ |
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116/114R | 4 076 ₴ |
Kumho PorTran KC53 (215/75R16C 116R) | 3 988 ₴ |
Летние шины Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116/114R 1000521038 | 4 113 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R configurations
Price for Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 113R | from 4 457 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kumho PorTran KC53 215/75 R16C 116R | from 3 454 ₴ | 25 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →