LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 16 TB
Videos 12Photos 8 |
LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 16 TB 8 TB16 TB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 16 TB
Lacie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 16TB 3,5" (STGB16000400) | 51 701 ₴ |
Lacie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 16TB 3,5" (STGB16000400) | 50 440 ₴ |
Lacie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 16TB 3,5" (STGB16000400) | 51 701 ₴ |
Lacie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 16TB 3,5" (STGB16000400) | 52 962 ₴ |
Video reviews
LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 configurations
Price for LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB8000400 8 TB | from 29 680 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
LaCie 2big Dock Thunderbolt 3 STGB16000400 16 TB | from 50 440 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →