Lafuma Chill 28L 28 L
Photos 4 |
Lafuma Chill 28L |
|
What should a good urban backpack have?Choosing an urban backpack: the main features of a cool model
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lafuma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lafuma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lafuma Chill 28L 28 L
Рюкзак Lafuma Chill 28 Black S22 (50587) 155284 | 3 988 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Lafuma Chill 28 Black (LFS6409 0247) LFS6409 0247 | 4 198 ₴ |
Рюкзак Lafuma Chill 28 Gris Chine (1046-LFS6298 1628) | 4 198 ₴ |
Міський рюкзак Lafuma Chill 28 Gris Chine (LFS6409 1628) LFS6409 1628 | 4 198 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →