Lamart Olive LT1194 28 cm
Lamart Olive LT1194 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lamart 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lamart.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lamart Olive LT1194 28 cm
Сковорода Lamart Olive 28х5.5 см (LT1194) | 1 196 ₴ |
Сковорода Lamart Olive 28 х 5.5 см (LT1194) | 1 035 ₴ |
Сковорода Lamart Olive LT1194 (28 см) | 970 ₴ |
Lamart Olive LT1194 configurations
Price for Lamart Olive LT1194 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lamart Olive LT1192 20 cm | from 649 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lamart Olive LT1193 24 cm | from 790 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lamart Olive LT1194 28 cm | from 970 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Lamart Olive LT1195 30 cm | from 1 041 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →