LARIS Euromix E S3 R 450x700 73207681
Photos 6 | from 4 260 up to 5 196 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:113 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations LARIS Euromix E 36
Specifications
LARIS Euromix E S3 R 450x700 73207681 |
|
The S3 controller has three operating modes: "min", "mid" and "max". The modes are switched by touching the sensor (<2 seconds). The sensor is located below on the rack with the regulator. The regulator has the function of turning off the heating by timer.
The timer mode is activated by long touching the sensor (> 2 seconds). The operating mode is memorized in the event of a power failure (when turned on, the controller will resume operation in the current mode).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Euromix E S3 R 450x700 73207681
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П7 S3 480х700 правий хром 7320768 | 4 567 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Євромікс Сенсор S3 П7 450x700 П (73207681) 7 | 4 567 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П7 450 х 700 Е сенсор S3 підключення справа | 5 196 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка електрична Євромікс П7 450х700 Електро Праве підключе | 4 260 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П7 450 х 700 Е сенсор S3 (підкл. | 4 261 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П7 450x700 Е (підкл.справа) S3 (73207681) | 5 196 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Евромикс П7 450 х 700 Э сенсор S3 (подкл. | 4 676 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Laris Евромикс П7 450x700 Э сенсор S3 прав | 4 417 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична LARIS Євромікс П7 450х700 правобiчна (7320 | 5 196 ₴ |
Close
advise laconic design and convenient power control, the most convenient location of the stairs to dry towels, in general, this is the most convenient towel we used there is no hidden-mount model, it would be very neat in general Вадим: use LARIS Euromix E R 630x900 few months |
Add Review
We recommend