LARIS Zmeevik 25 Shelf 500x500
Photos 4 | from 1 781 up to 2 347 ₴ Compare prices 28 → |
Configurations LARIS Zmeevik 25 Shelf 1
Specifications
LARIS Zmeevik 25 Shelf 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features heated towel rail LARIS :
- Pipe diameter: Ø25, thickness 1.5mm
- Thread type — 3/4" external or 1/2" internal
Prices LARIS Zmeevik 25 Shelf 500x500
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 500 х 500 з 2-ма поличками 1/2 | 2 346 ₴ |
Laris Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 500х500 1/2" с 2-мя полочками 71207182 | 2 346 ₴ |
Рушникосушка водяна Laris Змійовик 25 з поличками РС3 500x500 (71207173) 7 | 2 172 ₴ |
Laris Рушникосушарка водяна Laris Змеевик 25 РС3 500х500 с 2-ма полочками | 2 045 ₴ |
Водяна рушникосушарка Laris Змійовик 25 РС3 500 х 500 з 2-ма поличками 1/2 | 1 924 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend