LARIS Niagara
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 7 112 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockHeated Towel Rails LARIS →
from 6 111 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 5 839 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: 470 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 866 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 220 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 707 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 6 530 ₴
Type: type: combi (water and electricity), Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 909 ₴
Type: type: electric, center: - / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 2 261 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical) / side or bottom, center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 7 200 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), Housing material: material: steel
from 6 350 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 100 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 422 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: 400 / 500 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 4 633 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 270 / 370 / 470 mm, Housing material: material: steel
from 5 483 ₴
Type: type: water, Connection: connection: bottom (vertical), center: - / 500 / 505 mm, Housing material: material: steel
Configurations LARIS Niagara 2
This model is out of stock |