Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H 195/55 R16 87 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H
All prices 38 →Шина Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H FR | 2 960 ₴ |
Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H FR | 2 925 ₴ |
Lassa GREENWAYS 195/55 R16 87H (9050142288) | 4 510 ₴ |
Lassa Greenways (195/55R16 87H) | 3 024 ₴ |
Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H | 3 403 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Good tyres for handling and dry. and in the wet only when the heat begins to float, so you can only take it to regions where there is no strong heat. Well balanced, good handling. floated in the heat Александр Гринив: use Lassa Greenways 185/65 R15 88H more than year |
I bought KUMHO ECSTA SPT instead of the worn ones, the rubber is softer, quieter, it handles well on wet roads, it confidently cuts through puddles. At speed, too, confidently holds the road. Several times I got into good potholes - there are no hernias yet. One minus - after the winter there is a lot of gravel on the road, the pebbles get stuck in the tread and fly out, unpleasantly knocking on the fender liner. Maybe it's still new, with time it will pass ... Still, balanced perfectly, one wheel without weights at all. 195/65R15 Soft, quiet, excellent handling on wet and dry roads. Pebbles get stuck in the tread and then make noise. |
2 out of 3 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H configurations
Price for Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Greenways 195/55 R16 87H | from 2 682 ₴ | 38 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →