Lassa Multiways 2 215/60 R16 99V
Videos 5Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Multiways 2 215/60 R16 99V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Multiways 2 215/60 R16 99V
All prices 35 →Lassa MULTIWAYS 2 215/60 R16 99V XL | 3 110 ₴ |
Lassa MULTIWAYS 2 215/60 R16 99V XL | 3 070 ₴ |
Lassa Multiways 2 215/60 R16 99V XL | 3 539 ₴ |
Всесезонные шины Lassa Multiways 2 215/60 R16 99V XL 1002211095 | 3 072 ₴ |
Lassa Multiways 2 (215/60R16 99V) | 3 064 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →