Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 R17 87W
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 R17 87W |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 R17 87W
All prices 8 →Lassa Impetus Sport (215/45R17 87W) | 3 387 ₴ |
Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 R17 87W 22391 | 3 581 ₴ |
Шины Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 ZR17 87W | 3 570 ₴ |
Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 ZR17 87W | 3 354 ₴ |
Lassa Impetus Sport 215/45 ZR17 87W | 3 392 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →