Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V
All prices 42 →Шина Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V XL | 3 243 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V XL | 3 314 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V XL | 3 405 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/P 2 (215/65R16 102V) | 3 310 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/P2 215/65 R16 102V XL | 3 654 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V configurations
Price for Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102H | from 3 586 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/P 2 215/65 R16 102V | from 3 190 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →