Replica SK5208 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA57,1
from 3 934 up to 5 215 ₴ Compare prices 10 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Replica SK5208 1
Specifications
Replica SK5208 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica SK5208 7x16/5x112 ET38 DIA57,1
Диски Replica Skoda (SK5208) 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA57,1 (black machined face) | 4 027 ₴ |
Replica SK5208 (R16 W7.0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA57.1) BMF | 3 934 ₴ |
Replica Skoda SK5208 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA57.1 BMF | 3 968 ₴ |
Replica Skoda SK5208 7x16 5x112 ET38 DIA57.1 BMF | 4 125 ₴ |
Диск Replica SK5208 BMF R16 W7,0 PCD5x112 ET38 DIA57,1 | 4 000 ₴ |
more offers 5 → |
Close
Similar