Latona Prime Noble Argentum Amaltea 80x200
from 5 842 up to 6 282 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:springless Stiffness:above medium (4) Load:up to 120 kg Height:21 cm |
Configurations Latona Prime Noble Argentum Amaltea 16
Specifications
Latona Prime Noble Argentum Amaltea 80x200 |
|
How to properly care for orthopedic mattressRules and recommendations that will help to extend mattress life and maintain its orthopedic properties
How to choose mattress: important features and useful tipsRecommendations for choosing an orthopedic mattress to not only not harm your health and sleep, but also improve them
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Latona Prime 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Latona Prime.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Latona Prime Noble Argentum Amaltea 80x200
Матрас Highfoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 + наматрасник в подарок | 5 842 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 см (EVR-5162) | 6 282 ₴ |
Матрац Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 | 6 281 ₴ |
Матрац безпружинний Noble Argentum Amaltea 80x200 | 6 282 ₴ |
Ортопедичний матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 см (48200006669 | 6 282 ₴ |
Матрац HighFoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 | 6 282 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 см (MTH-30253) | 6 282 ₴ |
Матрац Highfoam Noble Argentum Amaltea 80х200 см (EVR-4938) | 6 282 ₴ |
Close
We recommend