Laufen Pro 8209660000001
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Laufen Pro 8209660000001 |
|
The toilet bowl is available with a special anti-dirt coating LCC (LAUFEN Clean Coat)
The toilet can be sold without a seat with a lid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro 8209660000001
All prices 12 →Унітаз підвісний LAUFEN PRO Rimless (без обідка) + сидіння з кришкою SOFT | 14 533 ₴ |
Laufen Laufen Pro H8209660000001 | 14 533 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Laufen Pro Rimless (H8209660000001) H8209660000001 | 14 533 ₴ |
Унитаз подвесной LAUFEN PRO (H8209660000001) 193866 | 11 808 ₴ |
Підвісний унітаз Laufen Pro 820966 (8.2096.6.400.000.1) | 18 802 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →