LegeArtis MB117
Outdated Product 2 365 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockWheels LegeArtis →
from 2 690 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 mm
from 2 898 ₴
diameter (R) 13 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 56.5 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 729 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 / 118 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 / 71.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 38 / 40 mm
from 2 013 ₴
diameter (R) 16 / 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 / 72.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 / 38 mm
from 2 188 ₴
diameter (R) 14 / 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 25 / 38 mm
from 2 690 ₴
diameter (R) 14 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 63.4 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 48 mm
from 2 703 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 32 mm
from 2 839 ₴
diameter (R) 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 57.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 42 mm
from 2 722 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 41 mm
from 2 407 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 4 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 60 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 514 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 108 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 65.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 46 mm
from 2 505 ₴
diameter (R) 14 - 17 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 - 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 67.1 / 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 35 - 40 mm
from 2 895 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 112 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66.6 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 45 mm
from 2 732 ₴
diameter (R) 15 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 100 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 73.1 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
from 2 468 ₴
diameter (R) 16 ", Bolt (PCD): 5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm, CH (DIA): DIA (CH) 66 mm, Departure (ET): ET (departure) 40 mm
Configurations LegeArtis MB117 1
This model is out of stock |