Lego Brick Bank 10251
Videos 31Photos 15 |
Lego Brick Bank 10251 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lego 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lego.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lego Brick Bank 10251
LEGO 10251 БанкКупити LEGO Банк (арт. 10251) унікальний конструктор з Експерта. Будівля виконана в двох поверхах і як завжди з масою приємних атрибутів. Тут є і величезний банківський сейф і не великі індивідуальні осередки, в холі розташована грандіозна люстра як символ багатства і грошей. У наборі є Лего валюта і золоті злитки, а співробітники завжди можуть в о... moreбід насолодитися напоями з кавомашини. У зібраному вигляді набір має такий розмір: 260Х250Х250 мм. З'єднується з наборами "Кабінет детектива" і "Паризький ресторан" (вони розташовані в супутніх товарах). Все, ми в Банк, оформляти депозит. playzone.com.ua Playzone.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 29 999 ₴ |
Блоковий конструктор LEGO Creator Брік Банк (10251)LEGO Creator Брік Банк (10251)
Великий двоповерховий банк стане справжнім надійним сховищем цінних вкладів і заощаджень жителів Лего-міста. Його фасад виконаний в біло-сірих тонах і хизується великими арочними вікнами. Поза приймальним відділенням для клієнтів, на першому поверсі будівлі розташована невелика пральня. У приймальному відділенні знах... moreодиться безпосередньо сейф – кімната Justbuy.com.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 31 999 ₴ |
Lego Brick Bank 10251Возраст 16+ Пол унисекс Материал пластик Тип игры здания (магазины, заправки, жилые дома, и пр.) Кол-во деталей 2380 шт Кол-во персонажей 5 шт Соединение блочное Движущиеся элементы (механика) Размер готовой игрушки 260x250x250 мм / здание / Размер упаковки 580x375x82 мм Horoshiy.com.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 18 000 ₴ |
Series Lego CreatorCompare using chart →
from 1 559 ₴
age 9+, unisex, space, details 647 pcs, models 3, moving parts
from 12 400 ₴
age 16+, unisex, building, details 4002 pcs, characters 9 pcs, moving parts
from 448 ₴
age 7+, unisex, animals, details 230 pcs, models 3, moving parts
from 1 550 ₴
age 9+, unisex, animals, details 755 pcs, models 3, moving parts
from 15 360 ₴
age 16+, unisex, cartoon characters, details 2287 pcs, characters 8 pcs, moving parts, lighting effects
from 3 489 ₴
age 9+, boys, knights and pirates, details 1426 pcs, models 3, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
from 25 849 ₴
age 18+, unisex, building, details 5876 pcs
from 3 966 ₴
age 16+, boys, space, details 1087 pcs, characters 2 pcs
from 7 625 ₴
age 18+, boys, ground transport, details 2352 pcs, moving parts
from 8 249 ₴
age 18+, unisex, ground transport, details 1872 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
Video reviews
Обзор набора Лего Криэйтор 10251 - Brick Bank - Lego Creator
16 November 2016265 view
Lego Creator 10251 Brick Bank - Lego Speed Build [museum GameBrick]
9 April 20162 370 view
Lego Creator Expert - Brick Bank, 10251/ Лего Креатор Эксперт - Брик Банк, 10251.
19 March 201610 139 view
ЭКСКЛЮЗИВ ЛЕГО 10251 Банк LEGO 10251 BRICK BANK Обзор [музей GameBrick]
11 April 201653 755 view
Музей ЛЕГО 10251 Brick Bank Предварительный обзор
11 October 201510 449 view
LEGO Live Build and Chat Brick Bank 10251
29 April 2021535 view
LEGO 10251 Brick Bank Timelapse
15 March 2016273 view
LEGO Creator Expert Modular Brick Bank (10251) - Set Review!
23 January 2021189 view
Lego Brick Bank 10251 Combined 2 sets into 1
9 May 2021161 view
Lego Chat Build Stream (LIVE) | Part 1 | Lego Brick Bank | 10251
2 March 2021335 view
LEGO Live Build and Chat: Brick Bank 10251 Part 2
30 April 2021397 view
Lego Modular Brick Bank Extra Floor Extension MOC Set 10251 Creator Expert
21 September 20227 852 view
Lego Brick Bank 10251 MILS Plate Transfer
12 February 2022155 view
Lego Brick Bank 10251 Time Lapse
28 January 2018226 view
BriksMax Light Kit For Lego Brick Bank 10251
4 January 2022282 view
LEGO 10251 Brick Bank Photos Revealed!
13 October 2015341 view
Lego Brick Bank Modular 10251 : Speed Build : Review
10 April 2016256 view
Lego Creator Brick Bank 10251 Stop Motion Build
18 January 2016398 view
News #1, 2016 Modular Building, Brick Bank (10251)
13 October 2015725 view
Let's Build - Lego Creator Brick Bank Set #10251 - Part 5
24 January 20164 729 view
Let's Build - Lego Creator Brick Bank Set #10251 - Part 4
23 January 20166 170 view
LEGO Creator Expert 10251 - Brick Bank / RECENZJA
15 August 20202 564 view
LEGO Creator Expert 10251 - Brick Bank / SPEED BUILD 1/2
9 August 2020182 view
LEGO Creator Expert 10251 #recenzja #brick BANK #modular
29 November 2021118 view
LEGO Creator Expert 10251 - Brick Bank / UNBOXING
29 July 2020271 view
NEWS! LEGO Modular Buildings 2016. 10251 Brick Bank
11 October 20153 411 view
Lego Creator 10251 Brick Bank - Lego Speed Build
6 January 20163 415 289 view
LEGO Creator Brick Bank detailed review! set 10251
22 December 20151 174 966 view
Brick Bank - LEGO Creator - 10251 - Designer Video
5 January 2016670 139 view
Lego Creator BRICK BANK 10251 Speed Build
7 August 2016330 109 view
LEGO Brick Bank 10251
5 February 2016283 946 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 22 500 ₴
age 16+, unisex, building, details 2262 pcs, characters 6 pcs, moving parts
from 21 999 ₴
age 16+, unisex, entertainment, details 2464 pcs, characters 10 pcs, moving parts
from 21 999 ₴
age 16+, unisex, entertainment, details 2670 pcs, characters 7 pcs, moving parts
from 21 000 ₴
age 12+, unisex, building, details 2049 pcs, characters 4 pcs, moving parts
from 6 299 ₴
age 18+, unisex, fantasy, details 1369 pcs, characters 8 pcs, moving parts
from 13 892 ₴
age 18+, unisex, story sets, details 3662 pcs, motor, sound effects
from 1 991 ₴
age 8+, unisex, fantasy, details 502 pcs, characters 6 pcs
from 437 ₴
age 4+, unisex, fantasy, details 104 pcs, characters 2 pcs, moving parts
from 16 799 ₴
age 16+, unisex, fantasy, details 6020 pcs, characters 28 pcs, moving parts
from 1 129 ₴
age 8+, unisex, ground transport, details 503 pcs, moving parts