Legrand 694549
Photos 4 |
Legrand 694549 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand 694549
Подовжувач Legrand 3 гнізда 1.5м з/заз білий 694549 | 448 ₴ |
Legrand 694549 — Подовжувач СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+З розетки, 16 А, кабель 1.5 м, б | 407 ₴ |
Подовжувач Legrand Стандарт 3х2К+C розетки, 16 А, з кабелем 1.5 м Білий/Сі | 463 ₴ |
Подовжувач на 3 розетки, 16 А, кабель 1,5 м, білий/сірий, стандарт 694549 | 460 ₴ |
Подовжувач СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+З розетки, 16 А, з кабелем 1,5 м, колір білий/сір | 463 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →