Legrand 694561
Photos 7 |
Legrand 694561 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand 694561
Подовжувач 4 розетки 3 м Legrand 694561 | 663 ₴ |
Подовжувач Legrand Стандарт 4х2K+C розетки, 16 А, з кабелем 3 м Білий/Сіри | 753 ₴ |
Подовжувач на 4 розетки, 16 А, кабель 3 м, білий/сірий, стандарт 694561 Le | 750 ₴ |
Подовжувач СТАНДАРТ 4х2К+З розетки, 16 А, з кабелем 3 м, колір білий/сірий | 754 ₴ |
Сітковий фільтр на 4 розетки STANDART, 16 А, з кабелем 3 м біло-сірий Legr | 756 ₴ |
Legrand 694561 configurations
Price for Legrand 694561 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand 694553 | from 533 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Legrand 694552 | from 504 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Legrand 694562 | from 653 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Legrand 694561 | from 663 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Legrand 694570 | from 980 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Legrand 694569 | from 869 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →