Legrand 694574
Photos 3 |
Legrand 694574 |
|
The extension cable is supplied without a cable.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand 694574
All prices 7 →Подовжувач Legrand СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+3 розетки, 16 А, без кабелю, колір Чорний | 329 ₴ |
LEGRAND СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+3 розетки, 16 А, без кабелю (694574) | 329 ₴ |
Удлинитель СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+С розетки, 16 А, без кабеля, цвет Черный 694574 | 329 ₴ |
Legrand 694574 | 261 ₴ |
Legrand 694574 — Подовжувач СТАНДАРТ 3х2К+З розетки, 16 А, без кабелю, чор | 329 ₴ |
Подовжувач Legrand Стандарт 3х2K+C розетки, 16 А, без кабелю Чорний (69457 | 329 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →