Legrand 694578
Photos 4 |
Legrand 694578 |
|
The extension cable is supplied without a cable.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand 694578
All prices 7 →Подовжувач Legrand стандарт 5хSchuko розетки, 16 А, без кабелю, чорний (69 | 446 ₴ |
LEGRAND СТАНДАРТ 5х2К+3 розетки, 16 А, без кабеля (694578) | 446 ₴ |
Удлинитель СТАНДАРТ 5х2К+С розетки, 16 А, без кабеля, цвет Черный 694578 | 446 ₴ |
Legrand 694578 — Подовжувач 5хSchuko, 16 А, без кабелю, чорний | 446 ₴ |
Legrand 694578 | 423 ₴ |
Подовжувач Legrand Стандарт 5х2K+C розеток, 16 А, без кабелю Чорний (69457 | 446 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →