Leifheit Fashion M (72577)
Leifheit Fashion M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Leifheit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Leifheit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Leifheit Fashion M
All prices 8 →Гладильная доска LEIFHEIT Fashion M Basic Plus NF | 2 576 ₴ |
Дошка для прасування Leifheit Classic M Basic металева (72577) | 2 467 ₴ |
Гладильная доска Leifheit Classic M Basic (72577) | 2 541 ₴ |
Прасувальна дошка Leifheit Fahsion M (72577) | 2 296 ₴ |
Leifheit 72577 Fashion M 72577FashionM | 1 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →