Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m (44788)
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lemira 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lemira.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m
Удлинитель Лемира У16-01 ПВС 2х2.5 25м | 1 445 ₴ |
Подовжувач на котушці У16-01 ПВС 2х2,5 25м без теплозахисту шнура Леміра | 1 390 ₴ |
Підовжувач на котушці Леміра У16-01 (ПВС 2х2,5 без Т/З, 25 м) (БП-44788) | 1 699 ₴ |
Video reviews
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m configurations
Price for Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 20m | from 1 223 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 25m | from 1 390 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 30m | from 2 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 40m | from 2 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Lemira U16-01 PVS 2x2.5 50m | from 2 550 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →