Lenovo Essential FHD (4XC1B34802)
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Lenovo Essential FHD |
|
Inexpensive and multifunctional branded FullHD resolution web camera with manual focus and two built-in microphones for connecting to a computer (Windows 7/8/10/11, macOS, Linux Ubuntu, ChromeOS. Positioned as a mid-price product in 2021, focused for a wide range of home and office users who want to purchase an affordable camera for video chats/video conferencing, streaming or recording vlogs.
Thanks to such a camera, you can take part in a video conference on the Google Workspace platform, Microsoft Teams, Slack, see relatives overseas or virtually meet with old people friends. The Lenovo Essential FHD web camera will help you pass/conduct an interview on Skype, take part in a webinar and organize a video call on Zoom. This model is equipped with a 2-megapixel CMOS matrix, providing a resolution of 1920x1080 at 30 fps and such detail is quite enough for everyday use.It is also worth noting the ability to create 2 MP photos, a practical external design and an expanded viewing angle of 95° (increased coverage on the sides). The digital matrix control system will independently adjust the white balance for the best color rendition. The body of this camera is equipped with a protective lens shutter, a practical mount that allows you to fix the camera on an LED monitor, place it on a table or fix it on a tripod using a 1/4" thread.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Buy Lenovo Essential FHD
All prices 43 →Lenovo Essential Fhd (4XC1B34802) | 1 518 ₴ |
LENOVO Essential FHD Webcam (4XC1B34802) | 1 595 ₴ |
Веб-камера Lenovo Essential fhd Webcam (4xc1b34802) | 1 608 ₴ |
Веб-камера Lenovo Essential FHD (4XC1B34802) | 1 595 ₴ |
LENOVO Essential FHD Webcam (4XC1B34802) | 1 595 ₴ |