Lessner 77855-2
Lessner 77855-2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lessner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lessner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lessner 77855-2
Lessner 77855-2 12.3 см 77855-212.3см | 175 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Lessner універсальний 12.3 см (77855-2) | 175 ₴ |
Універсальний ніж Lessner 77855-2 (12,3 см) | 252 ₴ |
Ніж універсальний Lessner 77855-2 123 мм | 266 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Lessner універсальний 12.3 см (77855-2) | 225 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →