Lezyne Micro Drive Pro 800XL
Photos 5 |
Lezyne Micro Drive Pro 800XL |
|
Remote power button on the steering wheel (wired).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Micro Drive Pro 800XL
All prices 18 →Фара Lezyne MICRO DRIVE PRO 800XL (сріблястий Y13) 4712806 003043 | 2 560 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne Micro Drive PRO 800XL черный 4712806 002350 | 2 560 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne MICRO DRIVE PRO 800XL Серебристый Y13 4712806 003043 | 2 560 ₴ |
Lezyne Свет передний LEZYNE Micro Drive Pro 800XL 800 lm Черный v-16874 | 2 684 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne MICRO DRIVE PRO 800XL (сріблястий Y13) 4712806 003043 | 2 560 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →