Lezyne Zecto Alert Drive Rear
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Lezyne Zecto Alert Drive Rear |
|
"Alert" technology — the accelerometer reacts to deceleration and the headlight starts to glow brighter, like a brake light, after a complete stop, the bright flashing mode will turn on. After continuing the movement, the headlight returns to its normal glow mode.
Luminous flux — 80 lm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Zecto Alert Drive Rear
All prices 6 →Lezyne ZECTO ALERT DRIVE REAR (чорний) 4710582 543050 | 1 720 ₴ |
Мигалка задняя Lezyne ZECTO Drive ALERT Rear Y14 (80 lumen) 4710582 543050 | 1 720 ₴ |
Заднє світло Lezyne ZECTO ALERT DRIVE REAR Чорний Y14 4710582 543050 | 1 720 ₴ |
Lezyne ZECTO ALERT DRIVE REAR (чорний) 4710582 543050 | 1 720 ₴ |
Задняя мигалка Lezyne ZECTO ALERT DRIVE REAR Y14 черная 4710582543050 | 1 720 ₴ |
Задня мигалка Lezyne ZECTO ALERT DRIVE REAR Y14 чорна | 1 720 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →