Lezyne Mega Drive 1800i
Videos 2Photos 9 |
Lezyne Mega Drive 1800i |
|
Synchronization with a smartphone, control of glow modes through the application.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Mega Drive 1800i
All prices 13 →Переднє світло Lezyne MEGA DRIVE 1800i (сірий Y13) 4712806 002640 | 5 920 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne Mega Drive 1800i черный 4712806 002657 | 5 920 ₴ |
Передній світло Lezyne MEGA DRIVE 1800i сірий 1800 люмен Y13 4712806 00264 | 5 920 ₴ |
Переднє світло Lezyne MEGA DRIVE 1800i (сірий Y13) 4712806 002640 | 5 920 ₴ |
Передняя велофара Lezyne MEGA DRIVE 1800i черный 1800 люменов Y13 47128060 | 5 920 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →