Liberton LPG-2200 stainless steel
Liberton LPG-2200 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liberton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liberton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liberton LPG-2200 stainless steel
Гриль електричний контактний Liberton LPG-2200 2200 Вт 19081 | 2 299 ₴ |
Гриль настільний Liberton LPG-2200 | 1 849 ₴ |
Електрогриль притискний Liberton LPG-2200 | 2 152 ₴ |
Електрогриль притискний Liberton LPG-2200 | 2 592 ₴ |
Гриль електричний Liberton LPG-2200 | 2 497 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Chicken, fillet cooked 30 min., fish, sausages 20 min., toast 1 min.