LIBERTY HF 290 XE 225 L
LIBERTY HF 290 XE |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LIBERTY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LIBERTY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LIBERTY HF 290 XE 225 L
All prices 10 →LIBERTY HF-290 XE | 14 595 ₴ |
Морозильна камера LIBERTY HF-290 XE | 16 346 ₴ |
LIBERTY HF-290 XE | 14 522 ₴ |
Морозильная камера Liberty HF-290 | 14 985 ₴ |
Liberty HF-290 | 14 145 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →