Liebherr WKEgw 582
Photos 4 |
Liebherr WKEgw 582 black white |
|
Low noise level. Low energy class A+. Carbon filter. TipOpen door opening function. Forced ventilation function. Child protection function (button lock). Large digital display. Door closing indicator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Liebherr 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Liebherr.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Liebherr WKEgw 582
All prices 40 →Винна шафа Liebherr WKEgw 582 | 80 090 ₴ |
Liebherr WKEgw 582 WKEGW582 | 80 099 ₴ |
LIEBHERR WKEgw 582 | 85 509 ₴ |
Винна шафа Liebherr WKEgw 582 | 72 000 ₴ |
LIEBHERR WKEgw 582 | 118 643 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Liebherr WKEgw 582 configurations
Price for Liebherr WKEgw 582 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liebherr WKEgb 582 | from 68 220 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Liebherr WKEgw 582 | from 72 000 ₴ | 40 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →