Teka RVI 10024 GBK (113600009)
Photos 12 |
Teka RVI 10024 GBK |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka RVI 10024 GBK
All prices 9 →Teka RVI 10024 GBK | 38 340 ₴ |
Вбудований холодильник для вина Teka RVI 10024 113600009 на 24 пляшки | 29 845 ₴ |
Винна шафа Teka RVI 10024 GBK | 29 499 ₴ |
Teka RVI 10024 GBK 113600009 | 30 720 ₴ |
Teka RVI 10024 GBK 113600009 | 31 488 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →