Lina Mersedess 2500
Videos 1Photos 14 |
Lina Mersedess 2500 |
|
Plug-in foot pedal for speed control
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lina 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lina.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lina Mersedess 2500
All prices 12 →Фрезер для манікюру педикюру та полірування нігтів Lina MM-2500 | 906 ₴ |
Фрезер LINA MM-25000 про з педаллю | 1 082 ₴ |
Фрезер ручний для манікюру педикюру Lina MM-25000 машинка для зняття гель | 1 394 ₴ |
Фрезер Lina MM-25000 для манікюру і педикюру на 25000 обертів Біло-Бузкови | 1 145 ₴ |
Портативний фрезер-ручка для манікюру та педикюру MM-25000 | 875 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Complete set: power supply, micromotor pen, set of diamond and disposable cutters, pen holder, foot pedal
We recommendCompare using chart →