Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T 265/65 R17 112 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Linglong 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Linglong.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T
LingLong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T | 4 680 ₴ |
LingLong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T | 6 808 ₴ |
Шини LingLong Ice I-15 Green-Max Winter SUV 265/65 R17 112T | 4 702 ₴ |
Ling Long Greenmax Winter Ice I-15 Suv 265/65 R17 112T 221025822 | 4 502 ₴ |
Ling Long Greenmax Winter Ice I-15 Suv 265/65 R17 112T | 4 814 ₴ |
Do not look that China, tyres are really cool. Soft, quiet, rows porridge perfectly and on ice is not the worst. Starts to buzz a little after 140 km / h Quiet, soft. At this price, they just don't exist. Really "brands" is not inferior. use Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/50 R20 107T more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T configurations
Price for Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Linglong Green-Max Winter Ice I-15 SUV 265/65 R17 112T | from 4 502 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →